Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts > A Arm of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 10015 NUT M10X1.25 2 GB/T6187-M10X1.25 B015510A
2 10016 BOLT M10X1.25X55 2 GB/T5785-M10X1.25X55 B01071055A
3 20503 TIE ROD END A 2 LH260ATV.1.7.2-1 8E001070201
4 10017 JAM NUT(RIGHT) 2 GB/T6172-M12 B015612
5 25095 TIE ROD 2 LH260ATV-B.1.7.2-3 8K001070203
6 20506 JAM NUT(LEFT) 2 LH260ATV.1.7.2-5 8E001070205
7 20507 TIE ROD END B 2 LH260ATV.1.7.2-4 8E001070204
8 10018 BOLT M10X1.25X55 2 GB/T5787 B01041055A
9 10019 WASHER 10 4 GB/T97.1-10 B025310
10 10020 NUT M10X1.25 2 GB/T6187 B015510A
11 10021 A - ARM SHIELD RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.2-22 8E002000022
12 20512 BALL JOINT STUD 2 LH260ATV.3.2.4 8E003020400
13 20513 BALL JOINT MOUNTING BRACKET 2 LH260ATV.3.2-1 8E003020001
14 20514 BALL JIONT CUP 2 LH260ATV.3.2-2 8E003020002
15 10022 BOLT M6X12 4 GB/T819.1 B02030612
16 27067 NUT M10X1.25 2 LH260ATV.3.2-3 8E003020003
17 10501 COTTER PIN 2.5X25 2 GB/T91-2.5X25 B03112525
18 25096 A-ARM LEFT 1 LH260ATV-B.3.3.1 8K003030100
19 20519 A - ARM SHIELD LEFT 1 LH260ATV.2-21 8E002000021
20 10001 SCREW M5X12 4 GB/T818-M5X12 B02020512
21 20522f A-ARM PIVOT SHAFT 2 LH260ATV.1.8a-3 8E00108a0003
22 20629 TIE ROD ASSY 2 LH260ATV-B.1.7.2 8K001070200
23 10136 NUT M12X1.25 4 GB/T6187 B015512A
24 20524f BUSHING 4 LH260ATV.1.8a-1 8E00108a0001
25 25097 A-ARM RIGHT 1 LH260ATV-B.3.3.2 8K003030200
26 10021 COTTER PIN 2 GB/T91-2.5X20 B03112520
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
Copy website URL of this page then post into below column to address parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID (Part#) / Item Number in Diagram (Ref#) /  Parts Name or Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf