Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > AT 250U ATV > AT 250U ATV Fram and Rear shock
Please sent the parts ID and you contact information to info@partsyahoo.com for a quotation.
1 FRAME
2 AT250U-486 NUT M8
3 AT250U-487 BOLT M8×16
4 AT250U-488 BOLT M8×105
5 AT250U-489 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
6 AT250U-490 NUT M12×1.25
7 AT250U-491 BOLT M8×70
8 AT250U-492 BOLT M12×1.25×80
9 AT250U-493 PIN Φ3×25
10 AT250U-494 WASHERΦ12
11 AT250U-495 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER RUBBER GASKET
12 AT250U-496 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER PIN
13 AT250U-497 BOLT M8×55
14 AT250U-498 ENGINE UPPER CONNECTING PLATE
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
The damage parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID / Item Number in Diagram /  Parts Name and Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf