Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > AT 250U ATV > AT 250U ATV Frame
Please sent the parts ID and you contact information to info@partsyahoo.com for a quotation.

1 AT250U-672 BUMPER
2 AT250U-673 MAIN FOOTREST WELDING ASSY,RIGHT
3 AT250U-674 RIGHT MAIN FOOTREST PEDAL
4 AT250U-675 FRONT CARRIER
5 AT250U-676 CLIP NUT M6
6 AT250U-677 FRONT CARRIER PANEL
7 AT250U-678 SIDE REFLECTOR
8 AT250U-679 DECORATIVE COVER
9 AT250U-680 TAIL LAMP BRACKET
10 AT250U-681 RIGHT SUPPORT ASSY, REAR CARRIER
11 AT250U-682 REAR CARRIER PANEL
12 AT250U-683 REAR CARRIER
13 AT250U-684 LEFT SUPPORT ASSY, REAR CARRIER
14 AT250U-685 REAR REFLECTOR
15 AT250U-686 LEFT MAIN FOOTREST PEDAL
16 AT250U-687 MAIN FOOTREST WELDING ASSY,LEFT
17 AT250U-688 BOLT M8×16
18 FRAME WELDING ASSY
19 AT250U-690 BOLT M6×25
20 AT250U-691 PLATE BUTTON
21 AT250U-692 BOLT M10×1.25×25
22 AT250U-693 BOLT M8×35
23 AT250U-694 BOLT M8×20
24 AT250U-695 WASHER 8
25 AT250U-696 NUT M8
26 AT250U-697 BOLT M6×20
27 AT250U-698 BOLT M6×16
28 AT250U-699 REAR REFLECTOR
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
The damage parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID / Item Number in Diagram /  Parts Name and Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf