Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > AT 250U ATV > AT 250U ATV STEERING
Please sent the parts ID and you contact information to info@partsyahoo.com for a quotation.
1 AT250U-518 BOLT M8×55
2 AT250U-519 BOLT M8×60
3 AT250U-520 LOCK-PROOF GASKET
4 AT250U-521 STEERING COLUMN HOLDER GASKET
5 AT250U-522 BUSH
6 AT250U-523 HANDLEBAR LOWER HOLDER
7 AT250U-524 STEERING COLUMN CLAMP
8 AT250U-525 HANDLE HOLDER
9 AT250U-526 COLUMN, STEERING
10 AT250U-527 STEERING LOCK
11 AT250U-528 STEERING ROD ASSY
12 AT250U-529 WASHER Φ10
13 AT250U-530 NUT M10
14 AT250U-531 PIN Φ2×30
15 AT250U-532 PIN Φ3.2×25
16 AT250U-533 SCREW M6×16
17 AT250U-534 STEERING COLUMN DUST-PROOF GROMMET
18 STEERING ROD BALL PIN ASSY. (OUT)
19 NUT M12×1.25
20 STEERING ROD
21 NUT M12×1.25
22 NUT M12×1.25
23 STEERING ROD BALL PIN ASSY. (IN)
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
The damage parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID / Item Number in Diagram /  Parts Name and Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf