Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts > Braking System of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 21811 BRAKE LEVER 1 LH260ATV.5.1-3 8E005010003
2 22101 MASTER CYLINDER 1 LH260ATV.5.1.2 8E005010200
3 22102 HAND BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV.5.1.3 8E005010300
4 22103 REAR BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV.5.1.4 8E005010400
5 25130 REAR HAND BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV-B.25-1 8K025000001
6 22250 BRAKE CALIPER LEFT REAR 2 LH260ATV.5.1C.2 8E00501c0200
7 10224 BOLT M10X1.25X83 4 GB/T5785-M10X1.25X83 B01071083A
8 10019 WASHER 10 4 GB/T97.1-10 B025310
9 10015 NUT M10X1.25 4 GB/T6187-M10X1.25 B015510A
10 22247 REAR DISC BRAKE 2 LH260ATV.5.1-2 8E005010002
11 22226 FRONT BRAKE DISC 2 LH260ATV.5.1-1 8E005010001
12 22114 BRAKE CALIPER LEFT FRONT 1 LH260ATV.5.1.6 8E005010600
13 10105 BOLT M8X25 4 GB/T5782-M8X25 B01060825
14 10106 WASHER 8 4 GB/T93-8 B025108
15 10068 WASHER 8 4 GB/T97.1-8 B025308
16 10110 BOLT M6X20 2 GB/T16674.1-M6X20 B01040620
17 25131 FOOT BRAKE HOSE 1 LH200ATV-B.25-2 8J025000002
18 10109 NUTM5 1 GB/T6187-M5 B015505
19 10108 BOLT M5X12 1 GB/T16674.1-M5X12 B01040512
20 29651 DONKEY PUMP 1 LH200ATV-B.25.1.1 8J025010100
21 720009 BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV-B.25-3 8K024000006
22 22124 CLAMP 2 LH260ATV.5.1-5 8E005010005
23 22125 RESERVOIR 1 LH260ATV.5.1b.3 8E00501b0300
24 22227 BRAKE CALIPER RIGHT FRONT 1 LH260ATV.5.1.10 8E005011000
25 22228 FRONT BRAKE HOSE 1 1 LH260ATV.5.1.11 8E005011100
26 21811 CLAMP 2 LH260ATV.5.1.1 8E005010100
27 22229 FRONT BRAKE HOSE 2 1 LH260ATV.5.1.12 8E005011200
28 22230 BRAKE LINE COUPLER 1 LH260ATV.5.1-6 8E005010006
29 10111 SCREW M5X15 2 GB/T818-M5X15 B02020515
30 3220505a INSIDE AND OUTSIDE PAD(FOR FRONT BRAKE CALIPER ) 4 T000402
31 22111 INSIDE AND OUTSIDE PAD(FOR REAR BRAKE CALIPER) 4 T000403
32 25135 ZJ USA Service Kit(FOR USA) 1 LH260ATV-B.GJ.1.1 8K0GJ010100
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
Copy website URL of this page then post into below column to address parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID (Part#) / Item Number in Diagram (Ref#) /  Parts Name or Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf