Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Engine Parts > Clinder Head Comp of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Engine Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 50025 BOLT 2 STUD M6X32 2 139FM.4-11 1A004000011
2 92203 COTTER VALVE 4 153FM.4-3 1H004000003
3 92202 RETAINER VALVE SPRING 2 153FM.4-2 1H004000002
4 92207 SPRING VALVE INNER 2 153FM.4-6 1H004000006
5 92206 SPRING VALVE OUTER 2 153FM.4-5 1H004000005
6 92229 SEAT VALVE SPRING OUTER 2 153FM.4-7 1H004000007
7 92223 SEAL VALVE STEM 2 153FM.4.2 1H004020000
8 92205 VALVE EX 1 157FM2.4-4 1K004000004
9 92209 VALVE IN 1 157FM2.4-8 1K004000008
10 92210 GASKET CARBURETOR INSULATOR 1 153FM.4-9 1H004000009
11 92211 INSULATOR CARBURETOR 1 153FM.4-10 1H004000010
12 10291 O-RING 26.5X1.8 1 GB/T3452.1-82 B121265180
13 90214 NUT FLANGE M6 2 GB/T6177 B015206
14 92226 PIPE COMP IN 1 153FM.4.4.1 1H004040100
15 92227 BAND INSULATER 1 153FM.4.4.2 1H004040200
16 92216 PLUG SPARK 1 C7HSA B21101
17 10372 SCREW 4X25 1 GB/T818-85 B02020425
18 92213 PIN DOWEL 10X16 4 153FM.4-12 1H004000012
19 29585 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD(200CC) 1 LH163QML.4-11 1N004000011
20 92218 BOLT 2 STUD M6X50 2 GB/T900-88 B01410650
21 29583 HEAD COMP CYLINDER(200cc) 1 LH163QML.4.1 1N004010000
22 92215 BOLT FLANGE M6X100 2 153FM.16-9 1H016000009
23 92224 GASKET EX PIPE 1 153FM.4.3 1H004030000
24 92214 NUT CAP M6 2 153FM.4-13 1H004000013
25 29214 WASHER(FOR USA) 1 139FM.1-5 1A001000005
26 29584 AERATION CAP(FOR USA) 1 LH163QML.4-1 1N004000001
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
Copy website URL of this page then post into below column to address parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID (Part#) / Item Number in Diagram (Ref#) /  Parts Name or Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf