Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts > Engin Mount of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 10146 BOLT M10X1.25X48 2 GB/T16674.1 B01041048A
2 29653 RUBBER BUSH 2 LH50ATV.1.5.1.2 8A00105010200
3 29618 ENGINE MOUNT BRACKET L 1 LH200ATV.18.11 8J018110000
4 10015 NUT M10X1.25 6 GB/T6187 B015510A
5 29620 MIDDLE BUSH 1 LH200ATV.18-1 8J018000001
6 29617 ENGINE MOUNT BRACKET L 1 LH200ATV.18.1.2 8J018010200
7 29560 ENGINE 200CC 1 LH163QML 1N000000000
8 29622 GEARCASE BRACKET 2 LH200ATV.18-3 8J018000003
9 720010 BOLT M10X18 4 GB/T16674.1 B01041025
10 29507 BOLT M10X1.25X12 4 GB/T16674.1 B01041012A
11 29621 BOLT M10X1.25X190 1 LH200ATV.18-2 8J018000002
12 29619 NUT SPRING 1 LH200ATV.18.2 8J018020000
13 29623 WASHER 4 LH200ATV.18-4 8J018000004
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
Copy website URL of this page then post into below column to address parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID (Part#) / Item Number in Diagram (Ref#) /  Parts Name or Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf