Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts > Front Body and Fram of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 25064 FRONT COVER 1 LH260ATV-B.2-2 8K002000002
2 25065 FRONT BODY 1 LH260ATV-B.2-5 8K002000005
3 25066 PLASTIC BUMPER 1 LH260ATV-B.2-10 8K002000010
4 25067 HEADLIGHT UNIT,R 1 LH260ATV.19.4D.1 8E01904D0100
5 25068 HEADLIGHT UNIT,L 1 LH260ATV.19.4D.2 8E01904D0200
6 720004 FRAME COMP.(FOR IRON FUEL TANK) 1 LH260ATV-B.1.1C 8K00101C0000
7 25070 FRONT INDICATOR LIGHT BRACKET 2 LH260ATV-B.23-2 8K023000002
8 25071 FOOTREST RIGHT 1 LH260ATV-B.2-8 8K002000008
9 25072 FOOTREST LEFT 1 LH260ATV-B.2-7 8K002000007
10 10140 BOLT M6X12 2 GB/16674.1 B01040612
11 25074 FRONT BODY BRACKET R 1 LH260ATV-B.1-1a 8K001000001a
12 25075 FRONT BODY BRACKET L 1 LH260ATV-B.1-1b 8K001000001b
13 25076 SIDE COVER R 1 LH260ATV-B.2-4 8K002000004
14 25077 SIDE COVER L 1 LH260ATV-B.2-3 8K002000003
17 25080 TRESTLE R 1 LH260ATV-B.21.2 8K021020000
18 25081 TRESTLE L 1 LH260ATV-B.21.1 8K021010000
19 25082 HEADLIGHT BRACKET R 1 LH260ATV-B.23.1 8K023010000
20 25083 HEADLIGHT BRACKET L 1 LH260ATV-B.23.6 8K023060000
21 10420 SCREW M6X16 8 GB/T818 M6X16 B02020616
22 10127 SCREW M6X20 4 GB/T818 M6X20 B02020620
23 70336 STEP 2 LH520ATV.1-6 8G001000006
24 20413a FRONT INDICATION LIGHT COVER(ONLY FOE USA) 2 LH520ATV.2-63 8G002000063
25 20414 COVER,FUEL TANK TOP 1 LH260ATV-B.2-11 8K002000011
27 10004 NUT M6 2 GB/T6187 B015506
28 10140 BOLT M6X12 2 GB/T16674.1 B01040612
29 22371 HEADLIGHT BULB 12V 35W/35W HS 2 12V35W/35W B31135C
30 20432 POSITION LIGHT BULB 12V 5W 2 12V 5W B31105
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
Copy website URL of this page then post into below column to address parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID (Part#) / Item Number in Diagram (Ref#) /  Parts Name or Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf