Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Jianshe 250 ATV-5 > Front& Rear Guard
30、前后防护架 Front & rear guard bracket
1 SSM0-730000-0 保险杠 Fender guard 1
2 GB/T16674.1-2004 螺栓 M8*20 Bolt M8*20 4
3 GB/T16674.1-2004 螺栓 M8*16 Bolt M8*16 6
4 GB/T6184-2000 螺母 M8 Nut M8 1
5 SSM3-710000-0 前货架 Front luggage carrier 1
6 SSM3-720000-0 后货架 Rear luggage carrier 1
7 SSM0-000518-0 前货架罩(左) Front guard frame cover(left) 1
8 SSM0-000519-0 前货架罩(右) Front guard frame cover(right) 1
9 SSM0-000520-0 后货架罩(左) Rear guard frame cover(left) 1
10 SSM0-000521-0 后货架罩(右) Rear guard frame cover(right) 1
11 GB/T16674.1-2004 螺栓 M6*12 Bolt M6*12 24
12 Q/JR YP1-92 组合螺栓 CM6*20 BoltC M6*20 4
13 SSM0-000503-0 保险杠装饰罩 Decorative house of bumper 1
14 GB/T16674.1-2004 螺栓 M8*12 Bolt M8*12 8
15 SSM0-000522-0 保险杠下装饰罩 Lower decorative house of bumper 1
16 SSA0-000501-0 保险杠防尘罩 Dust-proof cover of bumper 2
17 SSA0-003000-2 后反光片 Rear reflector 2
googlee80cd550bace27cf