Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts > Handlebar of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 25001 SPEEDOMETER COVER 1 LH260ATV-B.2-1 8K002000001
2 30110 IGNITION SWITCH WITH KEY 1 LH260ATV.19.9B 8E01909B0000
3 25003 KEY BLANK 1 LH260ATV.19.9B.1 8E01909B0100
4 25004 THREADED NUT 1 LH260ATV.19.9B-1 8E01909B0001
5 20109 THROTTLE CONTROL 1 LH200ATV-B.5.2 8J005020000
6 10079 NUT M8 4 GB/T6187-M8 B015508
7 10140 BOLT M6X12 1 GB/T16674.1 B01040612
8 30119 GRIP END. 2 LH150T.11-1 2U011000001
9 30515 GRIP 2 T001004
10 25007 SWITCH ASSY((USED FOR AMERICA) 1 LH260ATV.19.7f 8E01907f0000
11 25008 SPEEDOMETER BRACKET 1 LH260ATV-B.23-1 8K023000001
12 10004 NUT M6 2 GB/T6187-M6 B015506
13 25010 SPEEDOMETER COVER CAP 1 LH520ATV.23.7.1 8G023070100
14 70444 WASHER 2 LH520ATV.2-31 8G002000031
15 20112a HANDLEBAR CLAMP 4 LH260ATV.5-2 8E005000002
16 20114b THROTTLE CABLE(FOR TOP PULL CABLE TYPE) 1 LH260ATV.5.3a 8E00503a0000
17 30109 HANDLEBAR 1 LH260ATV.5-1 8E005000001
18 10139 BOLT M8X65 4 GB/T5782 B01060865
19 25013 SCREW M6X12 2 GB818-M6X10 B02020610
20 29642 SPEEDOMETER WITHOUT LCD(FOR USA) 1 LH200ATV-B.23.2b 8J02302b0000
21 25015 LABEL ON SPEEDOMETER 1 LH200ATV-B.29.2.1 8J029020100
22 27257 IGNITION SWITCH COVER 1 LH260ATV.19.13.1 8E019130100
23 727279 THROTTLE CONTROL LEVER(FOR NO.7) 1 LH200ATV-B.5.2-1 8J005020100
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
Copy website URL of this page then post into below column to address parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID (Part#) / Item Number in Diagram (Ref#) /  Parts Name or Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf