Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV A-Arm







REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Gigure NO. 名称
1 10015 NUT M10X1.25 2 GB/T6187-M10X1.25 螺母
2 10016  BOLT  M10X1.25X55 2 GB/T5785-M10X1.25X55 螺栓
3 20503  TIE ROD END A 2 LH260ATV.1.7.2-1 球头节A
4 10017 JAM NUT(RIGHT) 2 GB/T6172-M12 锁紧螺母
5 20505 TIE ROD   2 LH260ATV.1.7.2-3 横拉杆
6 20506 JAM NUT(LEFT) 2 LH260ATV.1.7.2-5 锁紧螺母
7 20507 TIE ROD END B 2 LH260ATV.1.7.2-4 球头节B
8 10018 BOLT M10X1.25X55 2 GB/T31.3-M10X1.25X55 六角头螺杆带孔螺栓
9 10019 WASHER 4 GB/T97.1-10 垫圈
10 10020 NUT  M10X1.25 2 GB/T9458- M10X1.25 开槽螺母
11 10021 COTTER PIN 2 GB/T91-2.5X20 开口销
12 20512 BALL JOINT STUD 2 LH260ATV.3.2.4 前减震器支撑联轴节
13 20513 BALL JOINT MOUNTING BRACKET 2 LH260ATV.3.2-1 联轴节安装板
14 20514 BALL JIONT CUP 2 LH260ATV.3.2.-2 橡胶盖
15 10022 BOLT M6X12 4 GB/T819.1-M6X12 十字槽沉头螺栓
16 10023 NUT M10 2 GB/T9458-M10X1 开槽螺母
17 10021 COTTER PIN 2 GB/T91-2.5X20 开口销
18 20518f A-ARM LEFT* 1 LH260ATV.1.8a.1 左A臂 焊接组件
19 20519 A - ARM SHIELD LEFT 1 LH260ATV.2-21 前左轴挡片
20 10001 SCREW  M5X12 4 GB/T818-M5X12 螺钉
21 20522F A-ARM PIVOT SHAFT 2 LH260ATV.1.8a-3 A臂轴
22 20629 TIE ROD  ASSY 2 LH260ATV.1.7.2 转向横拉杆组件
23 10136 NUT M12X1.25 4 GB/T6187 螺母M12X1.25
24 20524f BUSHING 4 LH260ATV.1.8a-1 A臂缓冲套

















25 20627f A-ARM RIGHT* 1 LH260ATV.1.8a.2 右A臂焊接组件
26 20628 A - ARM SHIELD RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.2-22 前右轴挡片
27 20518 A-ARM LEFT (FOR 04) 1 LH260ATV.1.8.1 左A臂 焊接组件
28 20627 A-ARM RIGHT (FOR 04) 1 LH260ATV.1.8.2 右A臂焊接组件
29 10026 GREASE FITTING (FOR 04) 2 JB/T7940.1-M6 油杯
30 20522 A-ARM PIVOT SHAFT (FOR 04) 2 LH260ATV.1.8-3 A臂轴
31 20523 SPACER(FOR 04) 4 LH260ATV.1.8-2 外隔套
32 20524 BUSHING(FOR 04) 4 LH260ATV.1.8-1 内轴套
33 10027 WASHER 10(FOR 04) 4 GB/T93-10 弹垫
34 10028 BOLT M10X25(FOR 04) 4 GB/T5783-M10X25 螺栓




























































































































Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf