Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Braking system
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 22101 MASTER CYLINDER WITH BRAKE LEVER 1 LH260ATV.5.1.2 上泵分总成
2 22102 HAND BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV.5.1.3 碟刹油管
3 22103 REAR  BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV.5.1.4 后刹油管
4 22104a REAR  HAND BRAKE HOSE  1 LH260ATV.5.1.13 后刹软油管
5 22250 BRAKE CALIPER LEFT REAR 2 LH260ATV.5.1C.2 左后碟刹下泵
6 10224 BOLT M10X1.25X83 4 GB/T5785-M10X1.25X83 螺栓
7 10019 WASHER 10 4 GB/T97.1-10 垫圈
8 10015 NUT M10X1.25 4 GB/T6187-M10X1.25 螺母
9 22109 WASHER 8 LH260ATV.5.1-7 垫片
10 22110 SPACER 2 LH260ATV.5.1-8 隔板
11 22111 REAR BRAKE PADS,SET OF 2 LH260ATV.5.1.5.1 后碟刹蹄块
12 22112 RETAINING PIN 2 LH260ATV.5.1-9 插销
13 22113 BANJO BOLTS 4 LH260ATV.5.1-10 螺栓
14 22114 BRAKE CALIPER LEFT FRONT 1 LH260ATV.5.1.6 前刹下泵2
15 10105 BOLT M8X25 4 GB/T5782-M8X25 螺栓
16 10106 WASHER 8 4 GB/T93-8 弹垫
17 10068 WASHER 8 4 GB/T97.1-8 垫圈
18 22118a FOOT BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV.5.1.7 脚刹油管1
19 10108 BOLT M5X12 1 GB/T5787-M5X12 螺栓
20 10109 NUTM5 1 GB/T6187-M5 螺母
21 22121 DONKEY PUMP 1 LH260ATV.5.1.8 脚刹泵
22 10110 BOLT M6X20 2 GB/T5787-M6X20 螺栓
23 22123 BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV.5.1-4 脚刹油管2
24 22124 CLAMP 2 LH260ATV.5.1-5 卡箍
25 22125 RESERVOIR 1 LH260ATV.5.1.9 油杯
 



 
           






20










REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
26 22226 FRONT BRAKE DISC 2 LH260ATV.5.1-1 前碟刹盘
27 22227 BRAKE CALIPER RIGHT FRONT 1 LH260ATV.5.1.10 前刹下泵
28 22228 FRONT BRAKE HOSE 1 1 LH260ATV.5.1.11 前刹油管1
29 22229 FRONT BRAKE HOSE 2 1 LH260ATV.5.1.12 前刹油管2
30 22230 BRAKE LINE COUPLER 1 LH260ATV.5.1-6 四通
31 10111 SCREW M5X15 2 GB/T818-M5X15 十字槽盘头螺钉
32 10004 NUT M6 2 GB/T6187-M6 螺母
33 10113 BOLT M5X8 1 GB/T818-M5X8 十字槽盘头螺钉
34 10113 BOLT M5X8 6 GB/T818-M5X8 十字槽盘头螺钉
35 22235 BRAKE LINE CLAMP SMALL 1 LH260ATV.2-25 碟刹油管固定卡B
36 22236 BRAKE LINE CLAMP LARGE 3 LH260ATV.2-24 碟刹油管固定卡A
37 10115 RETAINER 1 GB/T894.1-14 轴用弹性挡圈
38 22238 WASHER 1 LH260ATV.1.14-2 垫圈
39 22239a BRAKE PEDAL 1 LH260ATV.1.14.2a 脚刹踏杆焊接组件
40 10110 BOLT M6X20 3 GB/T5787-M6X20 螺栓
41 22241a FOOT BRAKE MOUNTING PLATE 1 LH260ATV.1.14.1a 脚刹踏杆安装板
42 22242a RETURN SPRING 1 LH260ATV.1.14-1a 扭簧
43 22243 SWITCH ASSY.STOP 1 LH260ATV.5.1.14 刹车开关
44 22244 BRAKE ASSY 1 LH260ATV.5.1 刹车组件
45 22245 FRONT BRAKE PADS,SET OF 2 LH260ATV.5.1.10.1 前碟刹蹄块
46 22247 REAR  BRAKE DISC 2 LH260ATV.5.1-2 后碟刹盘
47 22251 BRAKE CALIPER RIGHT REAR 2 LH260ATV.5.1c.5 右后碟刹下泵
48 22249 ADIABATIC PELLICKE 1 LH260ATV.5.1b.4 碟刹管隔热膜
49 22252 SERVICE KIT 1
维修箱
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf