Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Bumper&Rack (for 2005 model
1 10081 BOLT M8X20 8 GB/T5787-M8X20 螺栓
2 10079 NUT M8 2 GB/T6187-M8 螺母
3 32303f BUMPER 1 LH260ATV.1.4b 保险杠组件
4 22304f TRESTLE 1 LEFT 1 LH260ATV.1-4 保险杠左安装支架
5 10118 BOLT M8X95 2 GB/T5787-M8X95 螺栓
6 22306f TRESTLE 2 LEFT 1 LH260ATV.1.2a 前货架左安装支架
7 32307f FRONT FRAME 1 LH260ATV.1.5e 前货架
8 22308 TRESTLE 3 LEFT 1 LH260ATV.1.9 后货架前左安装板
9 10225 BOLT M8X72 4 GB/T5787-M8X72 螺栓
10 32310f REAR FRAME 1 LH260ATV.1.11e 后货架
11 22311f TRESTLE 1 RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.1-5 保险杠右安装支架
12 22312 TRESTLE 2 RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.1.3 前货架右安装支架
13 22313 TRESTLE 3 RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.1.10 后货架前右安装板
14 10079 NUT M8 4 GB/T6187-M8 螺母
15 10010 BOLT M6X15 4 GB/T5787-M6X15 螺栓
16 22325f PROTECT POLE 2 LH260ATV.1.16 水箱保护支架
17 10067 NUT M8 2 GB/T6184 螺母M8
18 10124 BOLTM8X35 6 GB/T5787-M8X35 螺栓
19 10055 BOLTM8X45 4 GB/5787-M8X45 螺栓
20 22320 FRONT REFLECTOR  4 LH260ATV.2.4 前反射器
21 22321 REAR REFLECTOR  2 LH250T.2.3 后反射器
22 22322 CONNECTION BRACKET 1 LH260ATV.1-17 牵引器安装板
23 10059 BOLT M8X25 2 GB/T5787 螺栓M8X25
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf