Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Bumper&Rack
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 10081 BOLT M8X20 8 GB/T5787-M8X20 螺栓
2 22302 CONNECTIVE 1 LH260ATV.1-3 保险杠下安装板
3 22303 BUMPER 1 LH260ATV.1.4 保险杠组件
4 22304 TRESTLE 1 LEFT 1 LH260ATV.1-4 保险杠左安装支架
5 10118 BOLT M8X95 2 GB/T5787-M8X95 螺栓
6 22306 TRESTLE 2 LEFT 1 LH260ATV.1.2 前货架左安装支架
7 22307 FRONT FRAME 1 LH260ATV.1.5 前货架
8 22308 TRESTLE 3 LEFT 1 LH260ATV.1.9 后货架前左安装板
9 10119 BOLT M8X68 4 GB/T5787-M8X68 螺栓
10 22310 REAR FRAME 1 LH260ATV.1.11 后货架组件
11 22311 TRESTLE 1 RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.1-5 保险杠右安装支架
12 22312 TRESTLE 2 RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.1.3 前货架右安装支架
13 22313 TRESTLE 3 RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.1.10 后货架前右安装板
14 10079 NUT M8 14 GB/T6187-M8 螺母
15 10010 BOLT M6X15 4 GB/T5787-M6X15 螺栓
16 10106 WASHER 2 GB/T93-8 弹垫
17 10068 WASHER 2 GB/T97.1-8 垫圈
18 10124 BOLT M8X35 6 GB/T5787-M8X35 螺栓
19 10055 BOLT M8X45 4 GB/T5787-M8X45 螺栓
20 22320 FRONT REFLECTOR  2 LH260ATV.2.4 前反射器
21 22321 REAR REFLECTOR  4 LH150T.2.3 后反射器
22 22322 CONNECTION BRACKET 1 LH260ATV.1-17 牵引器安装板
23 22323 SPACER 2 LH260ATV.1-16 衬套
24 22324 RUBBER PAD 2 LH260ATV.1-15 前照灯缓冲套
25 22325 RIGHT PROTECT POLE 1 LH260ATV.1.4-9 右水箱防护支架
26 22326 LEFT PROTECT POLE 1 LH260ATV.1.4-8 左水箱防护支架
27 10059 BOLT M8X25 4 GB/T5787-M8X25 螺栓
28 10067 NUT M8 4 GB/T6184-M8 螺母
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf