Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/ 260cc ATV engine Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Camshaft
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 22701 CAMSHAFT ASSY1 1 170M.2 凸轮轴组件
2 10012 BEARING  1 GB276-105/P5 轴承
3 10013 BEARING-B6202Z 1 GB278-60202/P5 轴承
4 22704 PLATE 1 170M.2-3 压紧盘
5 10128 BOLT M6X12 2 GB5783-M6X12 螺栓
6 22706 LOCK WASHER  1 170M.2-2 压紧垫片
7 22707 CAM CHAIN SPROCKET  1 170M.2-4 正时传动链轮
8 10024 DOWEL PIN B4X10 1 GB119-B4X10 凸轮轴定位销
9 10025 BOLT M10X1.25X25 1 GB5786-M10X1.25X25 螺钉
10 22710 WASHER PLATE 10 1 170M.2-6 垫片10
11 22711 BREATHER PLATE2 1 170M.2-5 呼吸盘2
12 22712 CHAIN 1 170M.14.2 正时链条
13 22713 GUIDE STOPPER1 1 170M.14.4 正时链条导杆
14 22714 GUIDE STOPPER2 1 170M.14.3 正时链条拉力杆组件
15 22715 CAM CHAIN TENSIONER ASSY  1 170M.14.1 正时链条调整器组件
16 22716 GASKET TENSIONER CASE 1 170M.14-1 正时链条调整器垫片
17 10036 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 2 GB70-M6X14 内六角螺钉
18 22718 CHAIN TENSIONER PIVOT BOLT  1 170M.14-2 拉力杆螺钉
19 22719 O-RING 14.5X1.8 1 170M.14-3 O型圈14.5X1.8
20 22720 CAMSHAFT  1 170M.2-1 凸轮轴
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf