Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/ 260cc ATV engine Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Clutch



















REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 23801 CLUTCH HOUSING COMP. 1 170M.9.2.3 离合碟组件
2 23802 NUT M14X1 1 170M.9-2 螺母M14X1
3 23803 PRIMARY SLIDING SHEAVE COMP 1 170M.9.1.1 主动皮带轮右半组件
4 23804 OIL SEAL  2 170M.9.1-5 油封
5 23805 WEIGHT 8 170M.9.1.2 滚动组件
6 23806 CAM 1 170M.9.1-4 滚动滑盘
7 23807 SLIDER 4 170M.9.1-1 缓冲块
8 23808 O-RING 118X2.5 1 170M.9.1-6 O型圈118X2.5
9 23809 STOPPER 1 170M.9.1-2 挡块
10 10132 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 4 GB818-M4X12 螺钉
11 23811 SPACER 1 4 170M.9.1-3 定位夹
12 23812 COLLAR 1 170M.9-1 滑套
13 23813 WASHER PLATE 4 4 170M.9.1-8 小垫圈4
14 23814 WASHER PLATE 14 1 170M.9-3 平垫圈14
15 23815 V-BELT 1 170M.9-4 驱动皮带
16 23816 SHEAVE PRIMARY FIXED 1 170M.9.1-7 主动皮带轮左半
17 23802 NUT M14X1 1 170M.9-2 螺母M14X1
18 23818 SECONDARY FIXED SHEAVE COMP. 1 170M.9.2.1.1 皮带轮右半组件
19 23819 SECONDARY SLIDING SHEAVE 1 170M.9.2.1.2 皮带轮左半组件
20 23820 OIL SEAL  2 170M.9.2.1-4 外露骨架油封
21 23821 O-RING 45X1.8 2 170M.9.2.1-3 O型圈45X1.8
22 23822 PIN GUIDE 4 170M.9.2.1-2 导向销钉











23 23923 COMPRESSION SPRING  1 170M.9.2.1 离合器压簧
24 23924 SEAT SECONDARY SPRING  1 170M.9.2.1-1 弹簧座
25 23925 CLUTCH CARRIER ASSY  1 170M.9.2.2 离心块组件
26 23926 CLUTCH WEIGHT SPRING 1 3 170M.9.2.2-4 离心块弹簧
27 10133 CIRCLIP 8 3 GB896-8 挡圈
28 23928 NUT M36X1.5 1 170M.9.2-2 扁螺母M36X1.5
29 23929 DRIVEN  ASSY COMPLETE 1 170M.9.2 从动轮及离合器组件
30 23930 DRIVE ASSY COMPLETE 1 170M.9.1 主动轮组件










































































































Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine
googlee80cd550bace27cf