Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/ 260cc ATV engine Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Crankcase
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 23501 CRANKCASE ASSY 1 170M-A.4 箱体组件
2 23502 HOLDER 2 170M.4.7 弹性衬套组件
3 23503 COLLAR 2 170M.4-17 衬套
4 23504 O-RING 4 170M.4-16 O型圈
5 23505 WASHER PLATE 16 2 170M.4-18 垫圈16
6 10121 CIRCLIP 16 2 GB894.1-16 弹性挡圈
7 22422 DOWEL PIN 10X14 2 1E52FM010011 定位销10X14
8 23508 FLANGE BOLT M6X70 4 170M.4-5 螺栓M6X70
9 23509 FLANGE BOLT M6X100 5 153FM.16-9 螺栓M6X100
10 23510 OIL SEAL 30X45X5 1 170M.4.3 油封30X45X5
11 23511 STUD BOLT M8X245 4 170M.4-3 双头螺栓M8X245
12 23512 COVER CRANKCASE RIGHT 1 170M.4-12 变速箱右盖
13 10036 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 2 GB70-M6X14 内六角螺栓
14 23514f REAR INSIDE COVER 1 LH260ATV.14.1.1 后盖
15 23515 SEALING25X80X10 1 170M-B.4.4 油封25X80X10
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf