Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/ 260cc ATV engine Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Cylinder
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 22401a CYLINDER HEAD ASSY (ATV 260) 1 170M.1.1 汽缸头组件
  22401b CYLINDER HEAD ASSY(ATV300) 1 173M.1.1 汽缸头组件(ATV300)
2 22402 GUIDE INTAKE VALVE 2 170M.1.1-2 气门导管
3 10112 CIRCLIP 12 2 GB895.2-12 钢丝挡圈
4 10128 BOLT M6X12 1 GB5783-M6X12 螺栓
5 22405 GASKET 6 1 170M.1.10 垫圈6
6 10014 BOLT STUD M8X25 2 GB898-M8X25 双头螺栓
7 22407 BREATHER ASSY 1 170M.1.2.1 呼吸盘
8 22408 O-RING 95X3.3 1 170M.1.2-5 O型圈95X3.3
9 10008 BOLT SOCKET HEAD M6X20 2 GB70-M6X20 内六角螺栓
10 22410 VALVE COVER INTAKE SIDE 1 170M.1-1 进气门盖
11 22411 VALVE COVER EXHAUST SIDE 1 170M.1-3 排气门盖
12 22412 O-RING 57.5X2.3 2 170M.1-2 O型圈57.5X2.3
13 10008 BOLT SOCKET HEAD M6X20 5 GB70-M6X20 内六角螺栓M6X20
14 22414 NUT CROWN M8 4 170M.4-1 盖型螺母M8
15 22415 WASHER PLATE 8 4 170M.4-2 垫圈8
16 22416 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD1 (ATV 260) 1 170M.1.3 缸盖垫
  22416a GASKET CYLINDER HEAD1(ATV300) 1 173M.1.3 缸盖垫(ATV300)
17 22417 PIN DOWEL 14X16 2 170M.1-6 缸盖销14X16
18 22418 BOLT FLANGE M6X120 2 170M.4-4 螺栓M6X120
19 22419 PLUG SPARK(NGK DR8EA) 1 170M.1.5 火花塞DR8EA
  22419A PLUG SPARK(NGK DR7EA) 1
 
20 22420 CYLINDER (ATV 260) 1 170M.1-5 缸体
  22420a CYLINDER(ATV300) 1 173M.1-5 缸体(ATV300)
21 22421 GASKET CYLINDER  1 170M.1-4 缸体垫
22 22422 PIN DOWEL 10X14 2 1E52FM010011 缸体销10X14
23 22423 PIPE BREATHER1 1 170M.1.2-4 呼吸管
24 22424 CLIP 12MM 2 170M.1.2-3 卡圈12
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf