Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/ 260cc ATV engine Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Engine
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 24201 FRONT ENGINE MOUNT BRACKET 1 LH260ATV.20.1.1 吊架焊接组件
2 24202 ENGINE BRACKET BOLT 2 LH260ATV.20-2 吊架安装轴
3 24203 BUSHING  ENGING BRACKET1 2 LH260ATV.20.1.2 吊架缓冲套Ι
4 10136 NUT M12X1.25 2 GB/T6187-M12X1.25 螺母
5 24205 ENGINE MOUNTING BOLT 1 LH260ATV.20-1 发动机轴
6 24206 BUSHING  ENGING BRACKET2 4 LH260ATV.20.1.3 吊架缓冲套Ⅱ
7 24207 SPACER ENGINE BRACKET 1 LH250T.6.1-1 吊架隔套
8 10015 NUT M10X1.25 1 GB/T6187-M10X1.25 螺母
9 10016 BOLT M10X1.25X55 1 GB/T5785-M10X1.25X55 螺栓
10 24210 WASHER  1 LH260ATV.20-4 左垫圈
11 10015 NUT M10X1.25 1 GB/T6187-M10X1.25 螺母
12 10137 BOLT M8X120 1 GB/T5782-M8X120 螺栓
13 24213 LEFT SPACER 2 LH260ATV.20-3 左隔套
14 24214 STAY ENGINE LEFT 1 LH260ATV.20.2 左摇臂组件
15 10079 NUT M8 1 GB/T6187-M8 螺母
16 10138 BOLT M10X1.25X68 1 GB/T5785-M10X1.25X68 螺栓
17 24217 WASHER  1 LH260ATV.20-6 右垫圈
18 24218 STAY ENGINE RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.20.3 右摇臂组件
19 10015 NUT M10X1.25 1 GB/T6187-M10X1.25 螺母
20 10139 BOLT M8X65 1 GB/T5782-M8X65 螺栓
21 24221 RIGHT SPACER 2 LH260ATV.20-5 右隔套
22 24222 ENGINE ASSY 1 LH260ATV.14 发动机总成
23 24223 BUSHING 2 LH260ATV.20.2.2 左摇臂缓冲套
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf