Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/ 260cc ATV engine Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Exhaust
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 23433A EXHAUST PIPE  1 LH260ATV.15.4.1 消音器后部弯管
2 10099 NUT M8 2 GB/T6170-M8 自锁螺母
3 23403 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET  1 170M.19.3 排气管垫圈
4 10106 WASHER 8 2 GB/T93 -8 弹垫
5 10117 WASHER PLATE 10 1 GB/T96-10 垫圈
6 10120 BOLT FLANGE M10X1.25X62 1 GB/T5787-M10X1.25X62 螺栓
7 23418 SPRING 2 YB100S.13-2 弹簧
8 23408 SPRING 1 LH260ATV.15-1 拉簧
9 10099 NUT M8 2 GB/T6170-M8 螺母
10 23410 MUFFLER SUPPORT BOTTOM 1 LH260ATV.15.3 消音器下缓冲块
11 23411 MUFFLER JOINT 1 170M.19.4 排气管密封垫
12 23412 MUFFLER  1 LH260ATV.15.1 消音器筒体
13 10015 NUT M10X1.25 1 GB/T6187 -M10X1.25 螺母
14 10117 WASHER PLATE 10 1 GB/T96-10 垫圈
15 23415 MUFFLER SUPPORT 1 LH260ATV.15.2 消音器上缓冲块组件
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf