Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Front Body&Frame (for 2005 Model
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Gigure NO. 名称
1 20401a FRONT COVER 1 LH260ATV.2-3a 前面板
 1A 20401b FRONT COVER 1
LH260ATV.2-3b
前面板
2 20402f FRONT BODY 1 LH260ATV.2-7a 前护罩
3 20403a SIDE COVER LEFT 1 LH260ATV.2-5a 左侧板
3A 20403b SIDE COVER LEFT 1 LH260ATV.2-5b 左侧板
4 20404a SIDE COVER RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.2-6a 右侧板
4A 20404b SIDE COVER RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.2-6b 右侧板
5 20405a MUD GUARD RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.2-8a 前护罩右边条
6 10004 NUT  40 GB/T6187-M6 螺母
7 20407a MUD GUARD LEFT 1 LH260ATV.2-9a 前护罩左边条
8 20408f FRAME COMP. * 1 LH260ATV.1.1a 车架焊接组件
9 20409 FRONT BODY FOAM 1 LH260ATV.2-11 前护罩海绵150X100X35
10 20410 SMALL FRONT COVER 1 LH260ATV.2-34 前面板装饰盖
11 10009 SCREW ST4.8X16 2 GB/T845-ST4.8X16 自攻螺钉
12 20412f UP BRACKET RADIATOR 1 LH260ATV.1.16a 水箱上安装板
13 20413f DOWN BRACKET RADIATOR 1 LH260ATV.1-1a 水箱下安装支架
14 20414 SPACER RUBBER 1 LH260ATV.1-10 水箱下安装支架缓冲垫
15 20415b LEFT HEADLIGHT COVER UPPER  1 LH260ATV.2-37 大灯上罩(左)
16 20416b LEFT HEADLIGHT COVER DOWN 1 LH260ATV.2-38 大灯下罩(左)
17 20417 LEFT HEADLIGHT COVER  1 LH260ATV.2-39 调整盖(左)
18 20418 HEADLIGHT COVER  1 LH260ATV.2-40 装饰环
19 10178 SCREW ST4.2X13 12 GB/T845  自攻螺钉 ST4.2X13
20 20420 BOLT 12 LH260ATV.2-41 盘头螺栓
21 10004 NUT M6 12 GB/T6187 螺母 M6
22 20422 RIGHT HEADLIGHT COVER UPPER  1 LH260ATV.2-37 大灯上罩(右)
23 20423 RIGHT HEADLIGHT COVER DOWN 1 LH260ATV.2-38 大灯下罩(右)
24 20424 RIGHT HEADLIGHT COVER  1 LH260ATV.2-39 调整盖(右)
25 20418 HEADLIGHT COVER  1 LH260ATV.2-40 装饰环
26 20426 CUSHION 1 2 LH260ATV.2-43 缓冲垫
27 20427 CUSHION 2 4 LH260ATV.2-42 缓冲套
28 10270 SCREW M5X30 2 GB/T818 盘头螺钉M5X30
29 10207 WASHER 5 2 GB/T96 垫圈 5
30 10206 WASHER 4 2 GB/T96 垫圈4
31 20428 CUSHION 3 2 LH260ATV.2-44 缓冲块
32 10205 SCREW ST3.5X13 2 GB/T845 自攻螺钉ST3.5X13
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf