Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Fuel Tank
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY figure NO> 名称
1 20201 FUEL CAP 1 LH260ATV.8.2 油箱盖
2 20202 VENT TUBE 1 LH260ATV.8-4 通气管
3 20203 VENT FITTING 1 LH260ATV.8-9 通气嘴
4 20204 FOAM GASKET 1 LH260ATV.8-3 缓冲垫460X70X20
5 10005 BOLT M6X60 2 GB/T5787-M6X60 螺栓 
6 10006 WASHER 6 2 GB/T97.1-6 垫圈 
7 20207 MOUNTING BRACKET LEFT 1 LH260ATV.8-7 左油箱压板
8 20208a FUEL TANK 1 LH260ATV.8.1a 油箱组件
9 20209 FOAM PAD 1 LH260ATV.8-1 油箱安装缓冲垫
10 20210 SPACER 2 LH260ATV.8-2 油箱安装衬套
11 20211 MOUNTING PAD 2 LH260ATV.1-12 油箱缓冲海面垫100X22X5
12 20212 FUEL HOSE 1 LH260ATV.8.5 进油管1
13 10007 SCREW  M4 1 GB/T818-M4 螺钉
14 10071 WASHER 4 1 GB/T97.1-4 垫片
15 20215 FUEL CONTROL KNOB 1 LH260ATV.8.3-1 油箱开关扳手
16 20216 NUT 1 LH260ATV.8.3-2 螺母
17 20217 FUEL VALVE 1 LH260ATV.8.3.1 油箱开关体
18 20218 HOSE CLAMP 1 9 LH250T.3-7 夹环1
19 20219 FUEL LINE 2 1 LH260ATV.8.8 出油管2
20 20220 FUEL FILTER 1 LH250T.3.4 汽油滤清器
21 20221 CLAMP 1 LH260ATV.8-5 滤油器夹环
22 20222 MOUNTING BRACKET RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.8-8 右油箱压板
23 20223 FUEL LINE 1 1 LH260ATV.8.7a 出油管 1
24 30236 PIPE 2 1 LH260ATV.8.14 负压管2
25 20225 FUEL VALVE ASSY 1 LH260ATV.8.3 油箱开关
26 20226 FUEL FILTER  PAD 1 LH260ATV.8-6 滤油器缓冲套
27 10140 BOLT M6X12 2 GB/T5787-M6X12 螺栓 M6X12
28 20228 FUEL PUMP ASSY 1 LH250T.3.3 燃油泵
29 20229 HOSE CLAMP 2 7 LH250T-B.5-5 弹簧卡箍φ10.5
30 20230 FUEL LINE 3 1 LH260ATV.8.9 出油管3
31 20231 PIPE 1 LH260ATV.8.10 负压管
32 30232 FUEL HOSE1 1 LH260ATV.8.13 进油管2
33 30233 FUEL HOSE2 1 LH260ATV.8.12 进油管3
34 30234 FUEL HOSE3 1 LH260ATV.8.11 进油管4
35 30235 FUEL HOSE COUPLER 2 170M-A.13-1 三通
36 10308 WASHER 6 2 GB/T93 弹簧垫圈 6
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf