Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Handlebar (for Model 2004)
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号Figure NO. 名称
1 20104a INSTRUMENT HOUSING 1 LH260ATV.2-1a 把手罩
2 10001 SCREW M5X12 2 GB/T818 十字槽盘头螺钉
3 20105a WARNING LIGHT  (FOR 2WD) 1 LH260ATV.19.14b 仪表显示器 
  20105b WARNING LIGHT (FOR 4WD) 1 LH260ATV.19.14B  
4 10139 BOLT M8X65 4 GB/T5782-M8X65 螺栓
5 20109 THROTTLE CONTROL (WITHOUT STOP SWITCH) 1 LH260ATV.5.2 油门固定座组件
5A 20109A THROTTLE CONTROL (WITH STOP SWITCH)

 
6 20110 HANDLEBAR   1 LH260ATV.5-1 方向把
7 20111 IGNITION SWITCH WITH KEY 1 LH260ATV.19.9 电门锁
8 20112a HANDLEBAR CLAMP 4 LH260ATV.5-2 方向把压块
9 10079 NUT  M8 4 GB/T6187-M8 螺母
10 20114 THROTTLE CABLE (BOTTOM PULL CABLE TYPE) 1 LH260ATV.5.3 油门钢索组件
  20114b THROTTLE CABLE (TOP PULL CABLE TYPE) 1 LH260ATV.5.3 油门钢索组件(上拉式)*
11 20115b SWITCH ASSY 1 LH260ATV.19.6A 左把手开关
12 20116 GRIP  2 LH100-4A.2.1.8 握把组件
13 20117a WARING LIGHT BRACKET 1 LH260ATV.5-3a 仪表安装板
14 10068 WASHER 8 4 GB/T97.1 垫圈 8
15 30123 WARNING LIGHT BULB ONLY 1
仪表显示器灯泡12V 1.7W
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf