Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Rear Gear Box
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 10055 BOLT M8X45 2 GB5787-M8X45 螺栓
2 21102 SEAL 50X70X8 1 LH260ATV.12.1 油封50X70X8
3 21103 OUTPUT COVER 1 LH260ATV.12-2 后桥盖
4 21104 DOWEL PIN 1 LH260ATV.17-17 定位销
5 21105 O-RING 176X2.65 1 LH260ATV.12-8 O型圈176X2.65
6 21106 SHIM 1 LH260ATV.12-6 调整垫圈
7 21107 SHIM 1 LH260ATV.17-27 垫圈D
8 21108 THRUST BUTTON 1 LH260ATV.12-4 限位销
9 10056 BEARING 110 2 GB276-110 轴承
10 21110 RING GEAR 1 LH260ATV.12-7 后桥输出轴
11 21111  VENT 1 LH260ATV.12-14 通气管
12 21112 BEARING 1 LH260ATV.12-13 通气嘴
13 21113 DRIVE HOUSING 1 LH260ATV.12-1 后桥体
14 21114 OIL PLUG 2 LH260ATV.17-10 加油螺塞
15 21115 WASHER 2 LH260ATV.17-11 铝垫A
16 21102 SEAL 50X70X8 1 LH260ATV.12.1 油封50X70X8
17 10057 BUSHING P23X20X15 1 GB12613-P23X20X15 轴套
18 21118 PINION SHAFT 1 LH260ATV.12-9 后桥输入轴
19 10058 BEARING 6306ST 1 GB/T296-6306ST 轴承
20 21120 RETAINER 30 1 LH260ATV.12-11 挡圈30
21 20901 O-RING 79X4 1 LH260ATV.12-5 O型圈79X4
22 21122 INPUT COVER 1 LH260ATV.12-3 后桥前盖
23 10059 BOLT M8X25 10 GB5787-M8X25 螺栓
24 21124 SEAL 25X35X5 1 LH260ATV.12.2 油封25X35X5
25 21125 REAR GEARBOX ASSY 1 LH260ATV.12 后桥总成
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf