Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Steering Column
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 10079 NUT M8 2 GB/T6187-M8 螺母
2 10026 GREASE FITTING 1 JB/T7940.1-M6 油杯
3 21903 BUSHING 2 LH260ATV.1.7-2 安装套
4 21904 STEERING CLAMP REAR 1 LH260ATV1.7-1 方向柱上安装固定座
5 21905 STEERING CLAMP FRONT 1 LH260ATV.1.7-6 方向柱上缓冲垫
6 21906 BOLT 2 LH260ATV.1.7-3 异形螺栓
7 21907f STEERING COLUMN  (608 MM LENGTH) 1 LH260ATV.1.7.1a 方向柱焊接组件
  21907a STEERING COLUMN  (628 MM LENGTH) 1 LH260ATV.1.7.1e 方向柱焊接组件
8 21906 BOLT 2 LH260ATV.1.7-3 异形螺栓
9 21909 WASHER 2 LH260ATV.1.7-5 垫片
10 21910 BEARING RETAINER 1 LH260ATV.1.7-4 轴承盖帽
11 21911 BEARING   1
轴承CS205LU
12 10079 NUT M8 2 GB/T6187-M8 螺母
13 10100 STEERING COLUMN RETAINER NUT 1 GB/T9459-M24X2 开槽螺母
14 10101 COTTER PIN 1 GB/T91-5X40 开口销
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf