Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Support Bracket
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 10076 BOLT M12X20 2 GB/T70.1-M12X20 内六角螺栓
2 10054 WASHER 12 2 GB/T93-12 弹垫
3 21503 TRANSMISSION MOUNTING BRACKET RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.20.5 右摇臂连接板
4 21504 TRANSMISSION MOUNTING BRACKET LEFT 1 LH260ATV.20.4 左摇臂连接板
5 10078 BOLT M8X30 3 GB/T5787-M8X30 螺栓
6 10079 NUT  M8 2 GB/T6187-M8 螺母
7 10028 BOLT  M10X25 2 GB/T5783-M10X25 螺栓
8 21508 TRANSMISSON MOUNTING BRACKET BOTTOM 1 LH260ATV.1-7 变速箱左下安装板
9 10081 BOLT M8X20 2 GB/T5787-M8X20 螺栓
10 10027 WASHER10 1 GB/T93-10 弹垫
11 10019 WASHER 1 GB/T97.1-10 垫圈
12 10084 BOLT M10X1.25X70 2 GB/T5785-M10X1.25X70 螺栓
13 10015 NUT M10 2 GB/T6187-M10X1.25 螺母
14 21514 TRANSMISSION MOUNTING BRACKET REAR 1 LH260ATV.1-8 变速箱上安装板
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf