Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Swingarm Assy
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Gigure NO. 名称
1 20701 REAR  PROPSHAFT ASSY 1 LH260ATV.13.1 万向节C
2 10029 O-RING 1 GB3452.1-22.4X3.55 O型圈
3 20703 COUPLING-PROP SHAFT GREASED 1 LH260ATV.13.2 花键套
4 20704 SWINGARM ASSY 1 LH260ATV.10.1.1 后摇架焊接组件
5 20705 SKID PLATE REAR 1 LH260ATV.10-1 后桥护板
6 20706 SEAL-SWINGARM PIVOT 2 LH260ATV.10.1-2 海面块φ45X20
7 10030 BEAR 2 GB/T297-30205 3CC 圆锥滚子轴承
8 20708 SEAL  2 LH260ATV.10.1.2 油封31.8X54X6.5
9 20709 SWING ARM PIVOT RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.10.1-4 右固定轴
10 20710 THREADED PIVOT 1 LH260ATV.10.1-5 锁紧螺母
11 10031 NUT M12 7 GB/T6187-M12 螺母
12 10032 WASHER 12 7 GB/T97.1-12 垫圈
13 10045 BOLT M12X30 3 GB/T5783-M12X30 螺栓
14 10034 BOLT M8X12 3 GB/T5787-M8X12 螺栓
15 20715 CAP SWINGARM PIVOT 2 LH260ATV.2-33 后摇臂轴头盖
16 20716 ROLL PIN 1 LH260ATV.13-1 弹性销
17 20717 SWINGARM PIVOT LEFT 1 LH260ATV.10.1-3 左固定轴
18 20718 SPONGY GASKET 1 LH260ATV.10-2 海绵垫
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf