Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Transmission For 260cc ATV 2 wheel Drive

























REF. No. PART NO DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 21201 SEAL 25X47X8 1 LH260ATV.17.6 油封25X47X8
2 10060 BOLT M8X28 17 GB/T5787-M8X28 螺栓
3 21203 MAIN COVER 1 LH260ATV.17-6 变速箱左盖
4 21104 DOWEL PIN  2 LH260ATV.17-17 定位销
5 10061 BEARING 6205c3 3 GB/T276-6205C3 轴承
6 21206 INPUT SHAFT 1 LH260ATV.17.1-14 主轴
  21206a INPUT SHAFT(FOR AUSTRALIA) 1 LH260ATV.17.1-14a 主轴(专供澳大利亚)
7 21207 CHAIN 1 LH260ATV.17.1.3 齿形链
8 21208 GEAR 16T 1 LH260ATV.17.1-12 低速主动齿轮
9 10062 BEARING 6204 3 GB/T276-6204 轴承
10 21210 GEAR,HELICAL 35T 1 LH260ATV.17.1-2 过渡齿轮1
11 21211 INTERLOCK PIN 2 LH260ATV.17-2 限位块
12 21212 INTERLOCK BRACKET 1 LH260ATV.17-4 限位块压板
13 21213 SPRING 1 LH260ATV.17-3 限位块弹簧
14 21211 INTERLOCK PIN 1 LH260ATV.17-2 限位块
15 10001 SCREW  M5X12 2 GB/T818-M5X12 螺钉
16 21216 SPACER 1 LH260ATV.17.1-3 垫片25.5A
17 21217 GEAR 31T 1 LH260ATV.17.1-4 高速从动齿轮
  21217a GEAR 32T(FOR AUSTRALIA) 1 LH260ATV.17.1-4a 高速从动齿轮(专供澳大利亚)
18 21218 NEEDLE BEARING 25 1 LH260ATV.17.1.1 滚针轴承25X29X10
19 21219 THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV.17.1-5 垫片25.5B
20 10064 SNAP RING 1 GB/T894.1-25 挡圈
21 21221 DOG GEAR 1 LH260ATV.17.1-6 双面换档盘
22 10065 SNAP RING 1 GB/T894.1-32 挡圈
23 21223 THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV.17.1-7 垫片32.5
24 21224 SPROCKET 24T 1 LH260ATV.17.1-8 从动链轮
25 21225 NEEDLE BEARING 25 1 LH260ATV.17.1.2 滚动轴承32




 
12










REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
26 21223 THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV.17.1-7 垫片32.5
27 21327 SHAFT 1 LH260ATV.17.1-1 副轴
28 21218 NEEDLE BEARING 25 1 LH260ATV.17.1.1 滚针轴承25X29X10
29 21329 GEAR 35T 1 LH260ATV.17.1-9 低速从动齿轮
30 21223 THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV.17.1-7 垫片32.5
31 10064 SNAP RING 1 GB/T894.1-25 挡圈
32 21332 ENGAGEMENT 1 LH260ATV.17.1-10 单面换档盘
33 21333 THRST WASHER 1 LH260ATV.17.1-11 垫片20
34 10067 NUT M8 2 GB/T6184-M8 锁紧螺母
35 10068 WASHER 2 GB/T97.1-8 垫圈
36 21336 BELLCRANK 2 LH260ATV.17-8 花键板
37 10069 SNAP RING 2 GB/T894.1-19 挡圈
38 21338 WASHER 2 LH260ATV.17-9 垫圈A
39 21339 VENT TUBE   1 LH260ATV.17-7 通气管
40 21340 VENT TUBE FITTING 1 LH260ATV.17.2-1 通气嘴
41 21341 SHIFT FORK HIGH/REVERSE 1 LH260ATV.17-1 高速倒档拨叉
42 10007 SCREW M4 8 GB/T818-M4 螺钉
43 10071 WASHER 4 8 GB/T97.1-4 垫圈
44 21344 GEAR INDICATOR SWITCH 1 LH260ATV.19.10 上档显开关
45 21345a GEARCASE,RH 1 LH260ATV.17a.2 变速箱组件
46 21201 SEAL 25X47X8 1 LH260ATV.17.6 油封25X47X8
47 21475 DIPSTICK 1 153FM.16-5 机油尺
48 10219 SCREW 1 GB/T71 紧定螺钉M4X6
49 10063 BEARING 6204C3 1 GB/T276-6204C3 轴承
50 21350 GEAR HELICAL 46T 1 LH260ATV.17-16 过渡齿轮2
51 10073 SCREW M6X10 4 GB/T67-M6X10 螺钉
52 21351 BEARING RETAINER PLATE 1 LH260ATV.17-15 轴承挡板










 
13










REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
53 21453 SNAP RING 1 LH260ATV.17-14 挡圈25
54 10074 BEARING 6305ST 1 GB/T276-6305ST 轴承
55 21455 PINION SHAFT 10T 1 LH260ATV.17-13 中间轴
56 21456 SHIFT FORK LOW 1 LH260ATV.17-5 低速拨叉
57 21457 GEAR INDICATOR SWITCH 1 LH260ATV.19.11 下档显开关
58 10075 SNAP RING 2 GB/T896-15 开口挡圈
59 21459 SHIFT ROD  LOW  1 LH260ATV.17.4 摇臂2
60 21460 SHIFT ROD HIGH/REVERSE 1 LH260ATV.17.3 摇臂1
61 21461 THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV.17-20 垫圈B
62 21462 GEAR   1 LH260ATV.17-18 后驱动轴锥齿轮
63 21463 SHAFT REAR OUTPUT 1 LH260ATV.17-19 后驱动轴 
64 21464 THRUST  BUTTON 1 LH260ATV.17-23 限位销
65 21465 SHIM 1 1 LH260ATV.17-22 垫圈C
66 21466 SHIM 2 1 LH260ATV.17-24 垫圈D
67 21204 DOWEL PIN 1 LH260ATV.17-17 定位销
68 21468 COVER 1 LH260ATV.17-21 变速箱前盖
69 21469 DRAIN SCREW 1 LH260ATV.17.5 放油螺塞组件
70 21470 WASHER 1 LH260ATV.17-12 铝垫B
71 21471a TRANSMISSION ASSY 1 LH260ATV.17a 变速箱总成
72 21472 TRANSMISSION ASSY(FOR AUSTRALIA) 1 LH260ATV.17B 变速箱总成(专供澳大利亚)
73 21473 OIL PLATE 1 LH260ATV.17-26 甩油盘
74 10122 O RING 18X2.65 1 GB3452.1-82 O型圈18X2.65
75 21477 SPROCKET 1 LH260ATV.17.1-13 小链轮
76 10123 O RING 14X2.65 2 GB/T3452.1 O型圈14X2.65
 



 




































































































































Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf