Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/ 260cc ATV engine Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Water Pump
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 22801 IMPELLER SHAFT ASSY 1 170M.15.4 叶轮组件
2 22802 HOUSING COVER  1 170M.15-2 泵盖
3 22803 GASKET HOUSING COVER2 1 170M.15-5 泵壳密封垫
4 10041 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X35 3 GB70-M6X35 内六角螺栓
5 10043 BEARING 1 GB276-E100 单列向心球轴承
6 22806 WATER PUMP HOUSING  1 170M.15-3 泵壳
7 22807 OIL SEAL 10X21X5 1 170M.15.1 油封10X21X5
8 22808 MECHANICAL SEAL  1 170M.15.2 机械密封
9 10044 CIRCLIP 10 1 GB894.1-10 挡圈
10 22810 GASKET 6 1 170M.1-9 垫圈6
11 10049 O-RING 33.5X2.65 1 GB3452.1-33.5X2.65 O型圈
12 22812 SHAFT 1 170M.15-1 轴(水泵)
13 10070 DOWEL PIN C3X22 1 GB119-C3X22
14 22814 WASHER PLATE 8 2 170M.8-6 垫圈8
15 22815 IMPELLER SHAFT GEAR  1 170M.15-4 驱动齿轮
16 10072 CIRCLIP 8 1 GB894.1-8 挡圈
17 22817 JOINT 1 170M.15.3.1 连接管组件
18 10082 O-RING 15.5X2.5 2 GB3452.1-15.5X2.5 O型圈
19 10083 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X15 2 GB70-M6X15 内六角螺钉
20 22820 WATER PUMP ASSY 1 170M.15 水泵组件
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf