Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATV Wheel Rear
REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 10032 WASHER 12 8 GB/T97.1-12 垫圈
2 10045 BOLT M12X30 4 GB/T5783-M12X30 螺栓
3 21003 AXLE TUBE AND HITCH ASSEMBLY LEFT 1 LH260ATV.10.2.1 后桥梁焊接组件
  21003a AXLE TUBE AND HITCH ASSEMBLY(ONLY FOR MECHANICAL BRAKE ) 1 LH260ATV.10.2.1a 后桥梁焊接组件
4 21004 RING RETAINER INT 2 LH260ATV.7-2 轴用挡圈
5 21005 SPACER  2 LH260ATV.7-3 轴套
6 10046 BEARING BALL DBL SEAL 4 GB/T278-6206-2Z 轴承
7 10047 RING RETAINER INT 1 GB893.2-62 孔用弹性挡圈
8 21008 SPACER-BEARING 2 LH260ATV.10.2-1 中间隔套
9 21009 SEAL REAR AXLE 2 LH260ATV.10.2.2 油封36.5X62X7
10 10048 BOLTS M10X1.25X20 3 GB/T5786-M10X1.25X20 螺栓
11 10221 O-RING 2 GB3452.1-25X2.52 O型圈
12 21012 HUB BRAKE DISC MACH 2 LH260ATV.7-4 后碟刹盘安装座
13 10050 N UT M10X1.25 3 GB/T6173-M10X1.25 薄螺母
14 21014 AXLE CAP 2 LH260ATV.2-32 后轮轴头护套
15 10051 COTTER PIN 2 GB/T91-4X36 开口销
16 10142 NUT SLOTTED M20X2 2 GB/T9459-M20X2 开槽螺母
17 21017 WASHER 2 LH260ATV.7-6 垫圈
18 21018 WHEEL HUB 2 LH260ATV.7-5 后轮毂
19 21019 LUG NUT M12X1.25 8 LH260ATV.7-7 锁紧螺母M12X1.25
  21019s LUG NUT M12X1.25 (FOR ALUMINUM WHEELS) 8 LH260ATV-S.7-7 锁紧螺母M12X1.25
20 21020 TIRE REAR 2 LH260ATV.7.1.2 后轮胎AT24X11-10
21 10053 WHEEL STUD M12X1.25X45 8 GB/T5786-M12X1.25X45 螺栓
  10053s WHEEL STUD M12X1.25X45 (FOR ALUMINUM WHEELS) 8 GB/T5786-M12X1.25X45 螺栓
22 21022 WHEEL REAR (STANDARD STEEL GLOSS BLACK) 2 LH260ATV.7.1.1 后轮辋
  21022S WHEEL REAR(ALUMINUM) 2 LH260ATV-S.7-1 后轮辋
23 10054 WASHER 12 8 GB/T93-12 弹垫
24 21024 BRAKE HOSE COVER 1 LH260ATV.2-31 碟刹管护套
25 21025 AXLE TUBE AND HITCH ASSEMBLY RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.10a.1 右后碟刹安装座
26 10033 BOLT M12X35 4 GB/T5783-M12X35 螺栓
27 21026 WHEEL WASHER 8   后螺栓锁紧垫圈
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf