Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > YAMAHA-Linhai 300cc ATV (CVT) > LH 300cc/260 cc ATV Fram Parts > LH300cc/260cc ATVWheel Front
REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY Figure NO. 名称
1 10035 BOLT M8X20 8 GB/T5783-M8X20 螺栓
2 20802 SPACER (NOT FOR 4WD) 2 LH260ATV.6-4 前轮隔套
3 10095 BEARING  4 GB/T297-320/28 4CC 圆锥滚子轴承
4 20804 SEAL SLEEVE 2 LH260ATV.6.4 油封66.6X82.5X12.8
5 20805 HUB ASSY SHRT 2 LH260ATV.6.3-1 前轮毂
  20805a HUB ASSY SHRT (FOR 4WD) 2
前轮毂
6 20806 WHEEL STUD 8 LH260ATV.6-3 联接螺栓
  20806s WHEEL STUD(FOR SPORT) 8 LH260ATV-S.6-2 联接螺栓
7 20807 PLUG PIPE 2 LH125T-8.2-3 气门嘴组件
  20807s PLUG PIPE(FOR SPORT) 2 GB/T1796 气门组件T2412
8 20808 TIRE FRONT 2 LH260ATV.6.1.2 前轮胎AT24X8-12
9 20809 WHEEL FRONT 2 LH260ATV.6.1.1 前轮辋
  20809s WHEEL FRONT(FOR SPORT) 2 LH260ATV-S.6-1 前轮辋
10 10037 WASHER 16 2 GB/T97.1-16 垫圈
  20810 WASHER (FOR 4WD) 2 LH260ATV.6-6 垫圈
11 20811  SLOTTED NUT  M16X1.5 2 LH260ATV.6-1 开口槽螺母M16X1.5
  20811a  SLOTTED NUT  (FOR 4WD) 2 LH260ATV.6-1a 开口槽螺母M16X1.6
12 10038 COTTER PIN 2 GB/T91-4X28 开口销
13 10039 O-RING 2 GB3452.1-46.5X2.65 O型圈
14 20814 HUB CAP  2-LOBE AWD 2 LH260ATV.6-2 轮毂盖
15 10040 SCREW M5X16 6 GB/T70.1-M5X16 螺钉
16 10015 LUG NUT  M10X1.25 8 GB/T6187-M10X1.25 螺母
17 20817 LUG   1 153FM.18-3 放油螺栓M8
18 20818 WASHER  1 153FM.18-2 平垫圈
19 10030 BEARING (NOT FOR 4WD) 4 GB/T297-30205 3CC 圆锥滚子轴承
Linhai 260cc and 300cc ATV parts has not been address in sub catalog, Please record the parts number you need then search parts by parts number through the search engine.
googlee80cd550bace27cf