Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts > Pumper and Rack of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 10081 BOLT M8X20 2 GB/T16674.1-M8X20 B01040820
2 25148 REAR RACK 1 LH260ATV-B.22.1 8K022010000
3 10055 BOLTM8X45 4 GB/16674.1-M8X45 B01040845
4 10079 NUT M8 4 GB/T6187-M8 B015508
5 10081 BOLT M8X20 2 GB/T16674.1-M8X20 B01040820
6 25149 FRONT RACK 1 LH260ATV-B.21.5 8K021050000
7 25150 BOLT M8X85 2 GB/T16674.1-M8X85 B01040885
8 25219L TRESTLE 1 LEFT 1 LH260ATV-B.21-3 2K021000003
9 20258 BUMPER BRACKET 1 LH260ATV-B.21.3 2K021030000
10 25056 BOLT M8X70 4 GB/T16674.1-M8X70 B01040870
11 10059 BOLT M8X25 2 GB/T16674.1-M8X25 B01040825
12 10168 BOLT M8X16 GB/T16674.1-M8X16 B01040816
13 25153 BUMPER 1 LH260ATV-B.21.6 2K021060000
14 25154 SCREW ST4.2X16 8 GB/T845 B02914216
15 25219R TRESTLE 1 RIGHT 4 LH260ATV-B.21-4 2K021000004
16 25155 REAR REFLECTER(RED) 2 T001102
17 25156 FRONT REFLECTER(YELLOW) 2 T001101
19 25158 BRACKET,PULLING 1 LH520ATV.21-17 8G021000017
20 25159 HOLDER,R.PULLIN BRACKET 1 LH260ATV-B.21.7-1 8K021070001
21 25160 HOLDER,L.PULLIN BRACKET 1 LH260ATV-B.21.7-2 8K021070002
22 10140 BOLT M6X12 4 GB/T16674.1 B01040612
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
Copy website URL of this page then post into below column to address parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID (Part#) / Item Number in Diagram (Ref#) /  Parts Name or Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf