Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts > Rear Fender of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 25040 SEAT 1 LH260ATV-B.9.1 8K009010000
2 25041 LATCH ASSEMBLY 1 LH260ATV-B.9-4 8K009000004
3 25042 RUBBER,SEAT SETTING 1 6 LH260ATV-B.9-1 8K009000001
4 70445 RUBBER ,SEAT SETTING 2 2 LH520ATV.2-32 8G002000032
5 20316 RUBBER PAD 8 LH260ATV.1.15 8E001150000
6 29647 TOOL 1 LH200ATV-B.GJ.1 8J0GJ010000
7 20331 WASHER 6 7 LH260ATV.2-27 8E002000027
8 10191 BOLT M6X18 9 GB/T16674.1 B01040618
9 25045 TOOL BOX CAP 1 LH260ATV-B.2-9 8K002000009
10 25046 REAR FENDER 1 LH260ATV-B.2-6 8K002000006
11 25047 FOOTREST RIGHT ADIABATIC PELLICLE 1 LH260ATV-B.2-12 8K002000012
12 25048 REAR MUD ADIABATIC PELLICLE 1 1 LH260ATV-B.2-14 8K002000014
13 25049 REAR MUD ADIABATIC PELLICLE 2 1 LH260ATV-B.2-13 8K002000013
14 10420 SCREW M6X16 8 GB/T818 B02020616
15 25901 REAR INDICATION LIGHT COVER(ONLY FOR USA) 1 SET LH260ATV-B.23.4A 8K02304A0000
17 25053 TAILLIGHT 1 LH260ATV-B.23.2 8K023020000
18 25054 TRESTLE RIGHT 1 LH260ATV-B.22.3 8K022030000
19 25055 TRESTLE LEFT 1 LH260ATV-B.22.2 8K022020000
20 25056 BOLT M8X70 2 GB/T16674.1 B01040870
21 10055 BOLT M8X45 2 GB/T16674.1 B01040845
22 22017 TAILLIGHT BULB 12V 21W/5W 1 12V 21W/5W B31121W5
24 10140 BOLT M6X12 2 GB/T16674.1 M6X12 B01040612
25 10006 WASHER 6 2 GB/T97.1 B025306
26 10004 NUT 2 GB/T6187 B015506
27 25062 PLASTIC PLANT 1 LH260ATV-B.2-26 8K002000026
28 29636 BATTERY COVER 1 LH200ATV-B.2-19 8J002000019
29 70788 HOOK BRACKET,SEAT LOCK 1 LH520ATV.9.1.1
30 70802 SPRING 1 LH520ATV.9.1-2















































































































































Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
Copy website URL of this page then post into below column to address parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID (Part#) / Item Number in Diagram (Ref#) /  Parts Name or Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf