Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Jianshe 250 ATV-5 > Rear Fender
28、后挡泥板、工具箱 Rear fender, tool kit
1 SSM0-000501-0 后挡泥板 Rear fender 1
2 SSM0-000510-0 后挡泥板檐板(左) Rear fender flap (left) 1
3 SSM0-000511-0 后挡泥板檐板(右) Rear fender flap (right) 1
4 SSM0-000516-0 尾灯罩(左) Taillight cover (left) 1
5 SSM0-000517-0 尾灯罩(右) Taillight cover (right) 1
6 SSA0-000511-0 线夹3 Cable clip 3 2
7 CY80.02-14 防震垫 Shock proof pad 3
8 SSA0-000601-0 蓄电池侧垫 Battery side pad 2
9 GB/T947-1998 螺栓 M6*16 Bolt M6*16 22
10 GB/T96.1-2002 垫圈 6 Washer 6 22
11 GB/T6184-2000 螺母 M6 Nut M6 22
12 SSA0-010000-0 工具箱组合 Tool kit unit 1
13 SSA0-000610-0 工具盒扣 Tool kit catch 2
14 SSA0-013000-0 塑料膨胀螺钉 Plastic expension screw unit 2
15 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓 M6*16 Bolt M6*16 2
16 GB/T6187.1-2000 螺母 M6 Nut M6 2
17 SSA0-000512-0 线夹4 Cable clip 4 1
18 SSM0-010502-0 工具盒盖 Tool kit cover 1
19 SSA0-010401-0 销 Pin 2
googlee80cd550bace27cf