Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Jianshe 250 ATV-5 > Rear Lever Device
7、倒档手柄机构 Reverse lever device
1 SSM4-360000-0 换挡转换操纵机构 Transforming control mechanism for reverse lever device 1
2 SSM4-360602-0 手柄 Handle lever 1
3 GB/T6172-1986 螺母M12 Nut M12 1
4 SSM4-362000-0 操纵杆组合 Control rod unit 1
5 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓M6*35 Bolt M6*35 1
6 GB/T6177-1986 螺母M6 Nut M6 1
7 SSC4-360701-0 拉簧 Tension spring 1
8 GB/T3452.1-1992 O形圈12*2.5 O*ring 12*2.5 4
9 SSC4-360001-0 衬套 Bushing 1
10 SSM4-363000-0 转臂组合 Swaying arm unit 1
11 SSM4-364000-0 安装支承组合 Attachment bracket unit 1
12 GB/T96-1985 垫圈6-140HV Washer 6 2
13 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓M6*16 Bolt M6*16 2
14 SSM0-000401-0 倒挡拉索上固定支承 Upper locking board of reverse cable 1
16 SSM4-280000-0 倒档拉索组合 Reverse cable assy 1
17 GB/I97.1-2002 垫圈 8 Washer 8 1
18 GB/T896-1986 挡圈 6 Retaining ring 6 1
19 FG-590604-0 后护套 Back protecting cover 1
20 F15-500401-2 倒挡拉杆板 Reverse tension rod 1
21 GB/T97.1-85 垫圈 6 Washer 6 2
22 GB/T91-1986 销1.4*4 Pin 1.6*4 1
googlee80cd550bace27cf