Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts > Shaft Rod of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 29630 LABLE 1 LH200ATV-B.11.1-3 8J011010003
2 29628 KNOB 1 LH200ATV-B.11.1.1 8J011010100
3 29629 SHIFT LEVER 1 LH200ATV-B.11.1-1 8J011010001
4 29627 SHIFT LEVER ASSY 1 LH200ATV-B.11.1 8J011010000
5 10078 BOLT M8X30 1 GB/T16674.1 B01040830
6 29631 SHIFTER MOUNTING ROD 1 LH200ATV-B.11.2 8J011020000
7 21625 SHIFT ROD END CCW 2 LH260ATV.18.2.2 8E018020200
8 10090 JAM NUT M6 CW 3 GB/T6170 B015806
9 29633 SHIFT ROD 1 LH200ATV-B.11.2-1 8J011020001
10 10090 JAM NUT M6 CW 3 GB/T6170 B015806
11 29632 BALL JOINT 1 LH200ATV-B.11.2.1 8J011020100
12 10079 NUT M8 1 GB/T6187 B015508
13 10078 BOLT M8X30 2 GB/T16674.1 B01040830
14 29634 SHIFT LEVER FIX 2 LH200ATV-B.11-2 8J011000002
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
Copy website URL of this page then post into below column to address parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID (Part#) / Item Number in Diagram (Ref#) /  Parts Name or Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf