Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts > Shock Absorber Front of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 10091 NUT M14X1.5 2 GB/T6184 B015314A
2 21802 WASHER  14 2 LH260ATV.3.1-1 8E003010001
3 21803 SPACER RUBBER 2 LH260ATV.3.1-2 8E003010002
4 21804 UPPER PIVOT BALL 2 LH260ATV.3.1-3 8E003010003
5 10093 BOLT M8X55 4 GB/T5782 B01060855
6 21806 NUT M14X1.5 2 LH260ATV.3.1-6 8E003010006
7 21807 LOWER PIVOT BALL 2 LH260ATV.3.1-4 8E003010004
8 21808 SPRING RETAINER 2 LH260ATV.3.1-5 8E003010005
9 21809 SPRING  2 LH260ATV.3.1-7 8E003010007
10 21810 STRUT BUMPER 2 LH260ATV-B.3.1.1 8K003010100
11 21811 CLAMP 2 LH260ATV.5.1.1 8E005010100
12 10079 NUT M8 4 GB/T6187 B015508
13 21813 SPRING RETAINER 2 LH260ATV.3.1-9 8E003010009
14 21814 STRUT BODY LEFT 1 LH260ATV.3.2.1 8E003020100
15 21815 SPINDLE BOLT(FOR 2WD) 2 LH260ATV.6-5 8E006000005
16 10095 BEARING 4 GB297 B132320/28
17 10026 GREASE FITTING 2 JB/T7940.1-M6 B23106
18 21818 SEAL SLEEVE 2 LH260ATV.3.2.3 8E003020300
19 21819 STRUT BODY RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.3.2.2 8E003020200
20 21820 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY 2 LH260ATV.3.1 8E003010000
21 25110 CUSHION 2 LH260ATV.3.1-8 8E003010008
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
The damage parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID / Item Number in Diagram /  Parts Name and Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf