Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Engine Parts > Transmission Comp of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Engine Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 29672 INPUT SHAFT(FOR AMERICA) 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-6a 1K218000006a
2 29520 BEARING 6301 1 GB/T276 B1316301
3 29554 SHAFT 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-7 1K218000007
4 29552 GEAR 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-5 1K218000005
5 29551 BUSH 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-4 1K218000004
6 10199 BEARING 6203 1 GB/T276 B1316203
7 29555 GEAR 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-8 1K218000008
8 29545 THRUST WASHER 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-10 1K218000010
9 21218 NEEDLE BEARING 25 2 LH260ATV.17.1.1 8E017010100
10 29673 GEAR (FOR AMERICA) 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-11a 1K218000011a
11 21219 THRUST WASHER 3 LH260ATV.17.1-5 8E017010005
12 10064 SNAP RING 3 GB/T894.1 B036225
13 29556 SHAFT 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-9 1K218000009
14 29671 DOG GEAR 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-14 1K218000014
15 29550 GEAR 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-3 1K218000003
16 29519 BEARING 6202c3 1 GB/T276 B1316202
17 21104 DOWEL PIN 4 LH260ATV.17-17 8E017000017
18 10078 BOLT M8X30 2 GB/T16674.1 B01040830
19 29540 BOLT M8X35 5 LH157QMJ-B.17-3 1K217000003
20 10093 BOLT M8X55 2 GB/T16674.1 B01040855
21 10403 BOLT M8X50 1 GB/T16674.1 B01040850
22 29543 GEARCASE,RH 1 LH157QMJ-B.18.2 1K218020000
23 21201 SEAL 25X47X8 1 LH260ATV.17.6 8E017060000
24 50084A DIPSTICK 1 139FM.15a-3 1A015a000003
25 10122 O RING 18X2.65 1 GB/T3452.1 B121180265
26 10267 BEARING 6205c3 2 GB/T276 B1316205
27 21461 THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV.17-20 8E017000020
28 21464 THRUST BUTTON 1 LH260ATV.17-23 8E017000023
29 21473 OIL PLATE 1 LH260ATV.17-25 8E017000025
30 21462 GEAR 1 LH260ATV.17-18 8E017000018
31 21463 SHAFT REAR OUTPUT 1 LH260ATV.17-19 8E017000019
32 21465 SHIM 1 1 LH260ATV.17-22 8E017000022
33 29549 COVER 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-2 1K218000002
34 21470 WASHER 1 LH260ATV.17-12 8E017000012
35 21469 DRAIN PLUG 1 LH260ATV.17.5 8E017050000
36 10060 BOLT M8X28 5 GB/T16674.1 B01040828
37 10075 SNAP RING 1 GB/T896 B036312
38 29542 SHIFT ROD 1 LH157QMJ-B.18.1 1K218010000
39 29544 SHIFT FORK 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-1 1K218000001
40 10062 BEARING 6204c3 1 GB/T276 B1316204
41 29548 GEAR HELICAL 46T 1 LH157QMJ-B.18-13 1K218000013
42 10073 SCREW M6X10 4 GB/T67 B02040610
43 21351 BEARING RETAINER PLATE 1 LH260ATV.17-15 8E017000015
44 21453 SNAP RING 1 LH260ATV.17-14 8E017000014
45 10074 BEARING 6305c3 1 GB/T276 B1316305
46 29547 GEAR LH157QMJ-B.18-12 1K218000012
47 21344 GEAR INDICATOR SWITCH 1 LH260ATV.19.10 8E019100000
48 10071 WASHER 4 4 GB/T97.1-4 B025304
49 10007 SCREW M4X10 4 GB/T818 B02020410
50 10123 O RING 14X2.65 2 GB/T3452.1 B121140265
51 21338 WASHER 1 LH260ATV.17-9 8E017000009
52 10069 SNAP RING 1 GB/T894.1 B036219
53 21336 BELLCRANK 1 LH260ATV.17-8 8E017000008
54 10068 WASHER 8 1 GB/T97.1-8 B025308
55 10067 NUT M8 1 GB/T6184-M8 B015308
56 29530 CLIP 1 1E52FM030009 1E003000900
57 21340 VENT TUBE FITTING 1 LH260ATV.17.2-1 8E017020001
58 21339 VENT TUBE 1 LH260ATV.17-7 8E017000007
59 29681 TRANSMISSION COMP 1 LH157QMJ-B.18 1K218000000
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
Copy website URL of this page then post into below column to address parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID (Part#) / Item Number in Diagram (Ref#) /  Parts Name or Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf