Join our mailing list!





You are here:Home > ATV Parts > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV > Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts > Wheel Front of Linhai 200cc CVT ATV Fram Parts
Ref# Part# Description Qty Linhai Code Control Code
1 10035 BOLT M8X20 8 GB/T5783 B01010820
2 20802 SPACER 2 LH260ATV.6-4 8E006000004
3 10030 BEARING 4 GB/T297 B13230205
5 20805 HUB ASSY SHRT 2 LH260ATV.6.3-1 8E00603000001
6 20806 WHEEL STUD 8 LH260ATV.6-3 8E006000003
7 720006 VALVE.RIM (PVR70)(FOR IRON WHEEL) 4 GB/T1796 B2412412T
8 29657 TIRE FRONT AT22X7-10 2 T000906
9 20809b WHEEL FRONT 2 LH200ATV-B.6.1.1b 8J0060101b00
10 10037 WASHER 16 2 GB/T97.1 B025316
11 20811 SLOTTED NUT M16X1.5 2 LH260ATV.6-1 8E006000001
12 10038 COTTER PIN 2 GB/T91 B03114028
13 10039 O-RING 2 GB3452.1 B121465265
14 20814 HUB CAP 2-LOBE AWD 2 LH260ATV.6-2 8E006000002
15 10040 SCREW M5X16 6 GB/T70.1 B02010516
16 10015 LUG NUT M10X1.25 8 GB/T6187 B015510A
17 20817 LUG 1 153FM.18-3 1H018000003
18 20818 WASHER 1 153FM.18-2 1H018000002
Parts Quotation Form

Your Email Address:                    
Your Name:                                                          
Your Address:    
Your Telephone Number:                         
Your Vehicle Model :                                            
Your Vehicle VIN Number:                                                   
Copy website URL of this page then post into below column to address parts belong to which catalog of vehicle: 

Please provide Parts ID (Part#) / Item Number in Diagram (Ref#) /  Parts Name or Description /  Order Quantity (unit)



Please enter the following code into the box provided:

googlee80cd550bace27cf